Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Парамонов Михаил РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 81 10
2 Вишняков Алексей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 57 10
3 Солнцев Александр РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 55 8
4 Казанцев Роман КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 53 10
5 Шепелёв Евгений ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 45 10
6 Шабалин Виталий КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 42 6
7 Шакиров Зуфар Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 39 8
8 Чудов Александр Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 39 10
9 Кубрин Кирилл KFC Дивизион A 39 8
10 Новодворский Константин РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 36 6
11 Широков Михаил КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 32 9
12 Лейман Андрей РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 28 10
13 Бубович Дмитрий КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 28 10
14 Никитин Олег РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 22 6
15 Глушинский Владимир КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 22 10
16 Зоричев Владислав ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 19 5
17 Киселёв Михаил КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 18 10
18 Раевский Роман ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 17 10
19 Новиков Леонид КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 16 4
20 Вишняков Андрей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 15 8
21 Татура Александр Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 14 10
22 Устоев Бахор ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 12 6
23 Филипповский Александр KFC Дивизион A 11 10
24 Мосин Денис ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 11 6
25 Егорцев Станислав ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 11 3
26 Баркалов Валерий ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 11 10
27 Карташков Дмитрий Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 11 10
28 Плюхаев Владимир ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 10 8
29 Равволяем Руслан KFC Дивизион A 10 2
30 Дергач Сергей ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 9 10
31 Вигель Сергей KFC Дивизион A 9 10
32 Кузнецов Максим КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 8 6
33 Пермяков Андрей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 8 10
34 Нестеренко Игорь РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 8 6
35 Храмов Юрий KFC Дивизион A 7 2
36 Лию Дмитрий РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 7 8
37 Пелиханов Никита KFC Дивизион A 7 2
38 Ведерников Алексей КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 6 10
39 Рыбак Сергей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 6 2
40 Ерохин Виталий ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 6 8
41 Лебедев Максим KFC Дивизион A 6 7
42 Соседкин Анатолий ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 5 5
43 Моисеенко Дарья ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 4 8
44 Колесникова Юлия Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 4 8
45 Рассказова Елена ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 4 8
46 Сидоров Михаил ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 4 5
47 Павлов Андрей РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 4 4
48 Нескин Евгений KFC Дивизион A 3 1
49 Митюхин Денис ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 3 5
50 Белоногов Фёдор ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 3 10
51 Мамеджумаев Руслан KFC Дивизион A 2 6
52 Бачурин Алексей ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 2 7
53 Назаров Олег РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 2 6
54 Нурмамедова Севда KFC Дивизион A 2 4
55 Горшков Андрей ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 2 10
56 Родницкий Ярослав ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 1 10
57 Бороденко Алексей РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 1 10
58 Зокиров Хамроз KFC Дивизион A 1 8
59 Чесак Дмитрий ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 1 2
60 Кривов Павел ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 1 2
61 Грязнов Алексей ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 1 2