Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Казанцев Роман КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 22 10
2 Чудов Александр Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 19 10
3 Лию Дмитрий РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 17 8
4 Лейман Андрей РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 17 10
5 Кузнецов Максим КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 16 6
6 Шепелёв Евгений ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 13 10
7 Шабалин Виталий КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 11 6
8 Кубрин Кирилл KFC Дивизион A 11 8
9 Солнцев Александр РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 10 8
10 Парамонов Михаил РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 10 10
11 Новодворский Константин РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 10 6
12 Нестеренко Игорь РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 9 6
13 Рассказова Елена ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 9 8
14 Шакиров Зуфар Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 8 8
15 Ведерников Алексей КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 8 10
16 Колесникова Юлия Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 8 8
17 Глушинский Владимир КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 8 10
18 Дергач Сергей ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 7 10
19 Вишняков Алексей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 7 10
20 Вишняков Андрей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 7 8
21 Бубович Дмитрий КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 7 10
22 Никитин Олег РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 5 6
23 Вигель Сергей KFC Дивизион A 4 10
24 Моисеенко Дарья ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 4 8
25 Зоричев Владислав ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 4 5
26 Широков Михаил КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 4 9
27 Назаров Олег РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 4 6
28 Татура Александр Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 4 10
29 Устоев Бахор ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 4 6
30 Раевский Роман ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 3 10
31 Пермяков Андрей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 3 10
32 Нурмамедова Севда KFC Дивизион A 3 4
33 Баркалов Валерий ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 3 10
34 Храмов Юрий KFC Дивизион A 2 2
35 Карташков Дмитрий Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 2 10
36 Ерохин Виталий ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 2 8
37 Филипповский Александр KFC Дивизион A 2 10
38 Новиков Леонид КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 2 4
39 Сидоров Михаил ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 2 5
40 Бороденко Алексей РН - Красноярск Дивизион A 2 10
41 Киселёв Михаил КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 1 10
42 Кривов Павел ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 1 2
43 Равволяем Руслан KFC Дивизион A 1 2
44 Грязнов Алексей ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 1 2
45 Нескин Евгений KFC Дивизион A 1 1
46 Терентьева Юлия KFC Дивизион A 1 2
47 Лебедев Максим KFC Дивизион A 1 7
48 Мосин Денис ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 1 6
49 Плюхаев Владимир ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 1 8
50 Егорцев Станислав ГК БРИЗ Дивизион A 1 3