Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Филатов Алексей Билайн Дивизион A 19 10
2 Метеля Артем МТС Дивизион A 14 8
3 Яковлев Андрей ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 13 10
4 Рогачёв Глеб ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 11 10
5 Вишняков Андрей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 10 10
6 Смолин Никита ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 9 10
7 Лию Дмитрий МТС Дивизион A 9 10
8 Липатов Данила Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 7 6
9 Танкович Николай Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 7 8
10 Сенько Никита ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 7 10
11 Мурушкин Михаил ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 7 8
12 Богату Федор Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 6 10
13 Карпович Максим Эльдорадо Дивизион A 6 4
14 Татура Александр Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 6 10
15 Вишняков Алексей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 6 8
16 Еркина Наталья Билайн Дивизион A 5 10
17 Плотников Андрей Эльдорадо Дивизион A 4 8
18 Ларионов Вячеслав Билайн Дивизион A 4 8
19 Заев Артем Эльдорадо Дивизион A 4 4
20 Серебряков Олег МТС Дивизион A 4 6
21 Прохоров Вадим Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 4 8
22 Каминский Алексей Эльдорадо Дивизион A 3 4
23 Куликов Андрей МТС Дивизион A 3 4
24 Чудов Александр Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 3 8
25 Соколов Илья Билайн Дивизион A 3 8
26 Рассказова Елена ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 3 10
27 Медведев Эдуард Билайн Дивизион A 3 8
28 Докучаев Владислав Билайн Дивизион A 3 6
29 Бондарев Максим Эльдорадо Дивизион A 2 8
30 Стёпочкин Павел Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 2 4
31 Шепелёв Евгений ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 2 8
32 Кузьменко Виталий МТС Дивизион A 2 10
33 Шакиров Зуфар Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 2 10
34 Паксашвили Василий МТС Дивизион A 2 10
35 Бурыкин Антон Билайн Дивизион A 2 8
36 Пашков Анатолий Эльдорадо Дивизион A 2 8
37 Пермяков Андрей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 1 8
38 Евдокимов Сергей Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 1 8
39 Карпова Анастасия МТС Дивизион A 1 4
40 Сбитнев Александр Билайн Дивизион A 1 6
41 Рыбак Сергей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 1 3
42 Коротков Максим Эльдорадо Дивизион A 1 4
43 Кириллов Василий МТС Дивизион A 1 8
44 Баркалов Валерий ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 1 8
45 Кузнецов Виталий Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 1 4
46 Карташков Дмитрий Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 1 10
47 Алексеев Вадим Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 1 6