Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Филатов Алексей Билайн Дивизион A 142 10
2 Яковлев Андрей ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 103 10
3 Лию Дмитрий МТС Дивизион A 99 10
4 Вишняков Алексей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 83 8
5 Богату Федор Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 83 10
6 Сенько Никита ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 82 10
7 Метеля Артем МТС Дивизион A 71 8
8 Шакиров Зуфар Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 70 10
9 Прохоров Вадим Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 59 8
10 Танкович Николай Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 57 8
11 Вишняков Андрей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 54 10
12 Смолин Никита ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 49 10
13 Липатов Данила Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 46 6
14 Каминский Алексей Эльдорадо Дивизион A 45 4
15 Ботвинин Данила Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 45 8
16 Рогачёв Глеб ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 42 10
17 Карпович Максим Эльдорадо Дивизион A 41 4
18 Чудов Александр Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 34 8
19 Кузьменко Виталий МТС Дивизион A 30 10
20 Заев Артем Эльдорадо Дивизион A 29 4
21 Куликов Андрей МТС Дивизион A 28 4
22 Докучаев Владислав Билайн Дивизион A 26 6
23 Мурушкин Михаил ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 26 8
24 Шепелёв Евгений ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 23 8
25 Ларионов Вячеслав Билайн Дивизион A 22 8
26 Паксашвили Василий МТС Дивизион A 20 10
27 Стёпочкин Павел Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 18 4
28 Медведев Эдуард Билайн Дивизион A 17 8
29 Соколов Илья Билайн Дивизион A 13 8
30 Рыбак Сергей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 12 3
31 Татура Александр Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 11 10
32 Гуров Антон Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 9 6
33 Шевченко Роман Билайн Дивизион A 9 2
34 Плотников Андрей Эльдорадо Дивизион A 8 8
35 Козынкин Николай Эльдорадо Дивизион A 8 10
36 Еркина Наталья Билайн Дивизион A 6 10
37 Коротков Максим Эльдорадо Дивизион A 6 4
38 Бондарев Максим Эльдорадо Дивизион A 6 8
39 Сбитнев Александр Билайн Дивизион A 5 6
40 Серебряков Олег МТС Дивизион A 5 6
41 Кириллов Василий МТС Дивизион A 4 8
42 Рассказова Елена ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 3 10
43 Пермяков Андрей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 3 8
44 Карпова Анастасия МТС Дивизион A 3 4
45 Бурыкин Антон Билайн Дивизион A 3 8
46 Пашков Анатолий Эльдорадо Дивизион A 3 8
47 Евдокимов Сергей Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 3 8
48 Баркалов Валерий ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 2 8
49 Колесникова Юлия Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 2 10
50 Кузнецов Виталий Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 1 4
51 Карташков Дмитрий Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 1 10
52 Раевский Роман ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 1 8
53 Иванов Егор Билайн Дивизион A 1 4
54 Кривов Павел ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 1 4
55 Якунин Денис Билайн Дивизион A 1 10
56 Борейко Влада Эльдорадо Дивизион A 1 8
57 Алексеев Вадим Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 1 6