Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Яковлев Андрей ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 84 8
2 Казанцев Роман КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 72 8
3 Закарлюка Павел NL International Дивизион A 47 6
4 Сенько Никита ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 47 8
5 Удобкин Михаил ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 43 8
6 Новодворский Константин Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 42 6
7 Парамонов Михаил Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 41 6
8 Сычев Павел КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 37 8
9 Ахмедов Рустам NL International Дивизион A 35 6
10 Кузнецов Максим КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 34 8
11 Канаш Александр Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 31 4
12 Лушников Алексей Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 30 8
13 Горюнов Сергей Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 30 8
14 Никитин Олег Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 29 4
15 Солнцев Александр Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 29 6
16 Коков Евгений NL International Дивизион A 28 8
17 Широков Михаил КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 28 6
18 Гордовенко Кирилл NL International Дивизион A 27 6
19 Рогачёв Глеб ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 27 8
20 Янголенко Никита ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 25 4
21 Гашин Артем Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 25 6
22 Смолин Никита ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 22 4
23 Вересовой Илья NL International Дивизион A 22 6
24 Мурушкин Михаил ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 20 6
25 Тучин Дмитрий NL International Дивизион A 19 6
26 Губейдулин Иван NL International Дивизион A 18 4
27 Глушинский Владимир КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 17 6
28 Твитин Артём КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 17 6
29 Бубович Дмитрий КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 16 6
30 Васильев Владимир КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 15 4
31 Новиков Леонид КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 15 2
32 Шабалин Виталий NL International Дивизион A 14 2
33 Березиков Александр NL International Дивизион A 13 2
34 Кузьминкин Виктор Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 13 6
35 Янголенко Данил ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 13 2
36 Дайлидов Владимир NL International Дивизион A 12 8
37 Лейман Андрей Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 11 2
38 Абдрафиков Константин Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 11 6
39 Гришков Андрей NL International Дивизион A 10 2
40 Рассказов Дмитрий Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 9 2
41 Миненок Александр Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 9 2
42 Никитина Екатерина Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 9 8
43 Гулин Сергей Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 8 6
44 Моковозов Станислав Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 8 6
45 Пугановский Сергей Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 7 6
46 Смолин Егор Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 7 2
47 Василенко Александр Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 7 2
48 Назаров Олег Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 6 2
49 Ларамей Дмитрий Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 5 2
50 Дичаков Иван Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 5 2
51 Рыжов Антон Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 5 2
52 Бороденко Алексей Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 5 6
53 Федоров Руслан NL International Дивизион A 4 6
54 Павлов Андрей Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 4 4
55 Исаров Антон Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 4 8
56 Шепелёв Евгений ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 4 6
57 Баркалов Валерий ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 4 6
58 Колдинов Денис Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 3 2
59 Козырь Александр Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 3 8
60 Винокуров Олег Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 3 2
61 Герасименко Виктор Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 3 4
62 Кресов Сергей Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 2 6
63 Киселёв Михаил КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 2 6
64 Верзилин Роман Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 2 2
65 Рысьева Анастасия Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 2 4
66 Нестеренко Игорь Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 2 2
67 Пополитова Елена Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 2 8
68 Пилигузов Игорь КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 1 2
69 Степанов Роман КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 1 4
70 Кривов Павел ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 1 6
71 Юдин Алексей Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 1 2