Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Яковлев Андрей ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 65 8
2 Казанцев Роман КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 60 8
3 Закарлюка Павел NL International Дивизион A 39 6
4 Сенько Никита ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 37 8
5 Парамонов Михаил Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 31 6
6 Ахмедов Рустам NL International Дивизион A 31 6
7 Новодворский Константин Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 28 6
8 Сычев Павел КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 27 8
9 Удобкин Михаил ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 26 8
10 Лушников Алексей Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 25 8
11 Широков Михаил КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 24 6
12 Гордовенко Кирилл NL International Дивизион A 24 6
13 Канаш Александр Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 23 4
14 Янголенко Никита ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 22 4
15 Никитин Олег Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 22 4
16 Гашин Артем Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 22 6
17 Солнцев Александр Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 22 6
18 Коков Евгений NL International Дивизион A 17 8
19 Кузнецов Максим КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 17 8
20 Горюнов Сергей Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 17 8
21 Вересовой Илья NL International Дивизион A 17 6
22 Губейдулин Иван NL International Дивизион A 16 4
23 Новиков Леонид КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 15 2
24 Глушинский Владимир КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 14 6
25 Шабалин Виталий NL International Дивизион A 13 2
26 Тучин Дмитрий NL International Дивизион A 12 6
27 Рогачёв Глеб ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 12 8
28 Смолин Никита ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 11 4
29 Янголенко Данил ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 10 2
30 Твитин Артём КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 9 6
31 Мурушкин Михаил ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 9 6
32 Васильев Владимир КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 9 4
33 Миненок Александр Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 8 2
34 Лейман Андрей Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 8 2
35 Кузьминкин Виктор Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 8 6
36 Бубович Дмитрий КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 8 6
37 Рассказов Дмитрий Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 7 2
38 Березиков Александр NL International Дивизион A 7 2
39 Смолин Егор Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 7 2
40 Гулин Сергей Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 6 6
41 Абдрафиков Константин Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 6 6
42 Пугановский Сергей Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 6 6
43 Рыжов Антон Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 5 2
44 Моковозов Станислав Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 5 6
45 Василенко Александр Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 5 2
46 Гришков Андрей NL International Дивизион A 5 2
47 Дайлидов Владимир NL International Дивизион A 5 8
48 Федоров Руслан NL International Дивизион A 4 6
49 Павлов Андрей Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 3 4
50 Бороденко Алексей Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 3 6
51 Шепелёв Евгений ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 3 6
52 Колдинов Денис Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 3 2
53 Герасименко Виктор Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 2 4
54 Верзилин Роман Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 2 2
55 Киселёв Михаил КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 2 6
56 Баркалов Валерий ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 2 6
57 Пополитова Елена Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 2 8
58 Нестеренко Игорь Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 2 2
59 Никитина Екатерина Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 2 8
60 Дичаков Иван Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 2 2
61 Кресов Сергей Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 1 6
62 Исаров Антон Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 1 8
63 Степанов Роман КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 1 4
64 Козырь Александр Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 1 8
65 Винокуров Олег Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 1 2
66 Кривов Павел ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 1 6
67 Пилигузов Игорь КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 1 2