Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Яковлев Андрей ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 15 8
2 Кузнецов Максим КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 12 8
3 Казанцев Роман КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 10 8
4 Коков Евгений NL International Дивизион A 10 8
5 Рогачёв Глеб ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 10 8
6 Удобкин Михаил ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 9 8
7 Мурушкин Михаил ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 8 6
8 Новодворский Константин Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 8 6
9 Никитина Екатерина Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 7 8
10 Горюнов Сергей Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 7 8
11 Солнцев Александр Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 7 6
12 Сенько Никита ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 7 8
13 Назаров Олег Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 6 2
14 Парамонов Михаил Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 6 6
15 Тучин Дмитрий NL International Дивизион A 6 6
16 Дайлидов Владимир NL International Дивизион A 6 8
17 Твитин Артём КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 6 6
18 Бубович Дмитрий КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 5 6
19 Смолин Никита ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 5 4
20 Ларамей Дмитрий Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 5 2
21 Вересовой Илья NL International Дивизион A 4 6
22 Канаш Александр Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 4 4
23 Гордовенко Кирилл NL International Дивизион A 3 6
24 Гришков Андрей NL International Дивизион A 3 2
25 Кузьминкин Виктор Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 3 6
26 Глушинский Владимир КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 3 6
27 Васильев Владимир КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 3 4
28 Широков Михаил КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 2 6
29 Абдрафиков Константин Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 2 6
30 Козырь Александр Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 2 8
31 Рассказов Дмитрий Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 2 2
32 Янголенко Данил ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 2 2
33 Сычев Павел КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 2 8
34 Рысьева Анастасия Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 2 4
35 Исаров Антон Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 2 8
36 Закарлюка Павел NL International Дивизион A 2 6
37 Бороденко Алексей Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 2 6
38 Баркалов Валерий ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 2 6
39 Янголенко Никита ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 2 4
40 Герасименко Виктор Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 1 4
41 Гулин Сергей Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 1 6
42 Пугановский Сергей Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 1 6
43 Гашин Артем Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 1 6
44 Лушников Алексей Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 1 8
45 Шепелёв Евгений ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 1 6
46 Никитин Олег Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 1 4
47 Губейдулин Иван NL International Дивизион A 1 4
48 Кресов Сергей Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 1 6