Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Сычев Павел КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 8 8
2 Удобкин Михаил ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 8 8
3 Смолин Никита ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 6 4
4 Новодворский Константин Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 6 6
5 Березиков Александр NL International Дивизион A 6 2
6 Закарлюка Павел NL International Дивизион A 6 6
7 Никитин Олег Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 6 4
8 Горюнов Сергей Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 6 8
9 Кузнецов Максим КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 5 8
10 Рогачёв Глеб ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 5 8
11 Лушников Алексей Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 4 8
12 Парамонов Михаил Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 4 6
13 Канаш Александр Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 4 4
14 Ахмедов Рустам NL International Дивизион A 4 6
15 Яковлев Андрей ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 4 8
16 Моковозов Станислав Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 3 6
17 Абдрафиков Константин Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 3 6
18 Дичаков Иван Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 3 2
19 Мурушкин Михаил ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 3 6
20 Сенько Никита ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 3 8
21 Бубович Дмитрий КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 3 6
22 Лейман Андрей Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 3 2
23 Васильев Владимир КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 3 4
24 Широков Михаил КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 2 6
25 Гашин Артем Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 2 6
26 Твитин Артём КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 2 6
27 Кузьминкин Виктор Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 2 6
28 Гришков Андрей NL International Дивизион A 2 2
29 Василенко Александр Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 2 2
30 Винокуров Олег Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 2 2
31 Казанцев Роман КрайДЭО Красноярский филиал Дивизион A 2 8
32 Миненок Александр Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 1 2
33 Гулин Сергей Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 1 6
34 Исаров Антон Фирма Энергозащита Дивизион A 1 8
35 Коков Евгений NL International Дивизион A 1 8
36 Янголенко Никита ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 1 4
37 Янголенко Данил ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 1 2
38 Павлов Андрей Востсибнефтегаз Дивизион A 1 4
39 Шабалин Виталий NL International Дивизион A 1 2
40 Губейдулин Иван NL International Дивизион A 1 4
41 Тучин Дмитрий NL International Дивизион A 1 6
42 Дайлидов Владимир NL International Дивизион A 1 8
43 Вересовой Илья NL International Дивизион A 1 6
44 Юдин Алексей Полюс Красноярск Дивизион A 1 2