Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Филатов Алексей Билайн Дивизион A 113 10
2 Лию Дмитрий МТС Дивизион A 85 10
3 Яковлев Андрей ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 84 10
4 Сенько Никита ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 73 10
5 Вишняков Алексей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 66 8
6 Шакиров Зуфар Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 56 10
7 Метеля Артем МТС Дивизион A 55 8
8 Богату Федор Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 49 10
9 Прохоров Вадим Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 45 8
10 Танкович Николай Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 44 8
11 Ботвинин Данила Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 38 8
12 Вишняков Андрей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 37 10
13 Смолин Никита ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 34 10
14 Каминский Алексей Эльдорадо Дивизион A 34 4
15 Липатов Данила Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 33 6
16 Карпович Максим Эльдорадо Дивизион A 29 4
17 Заев Артем Эльдорадо Дивизион A 25 4
18 Куликов Андрей МТС Дивизион A 24 4
19 Рогачёв Глеб ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 22 10
20 Чудов Александр Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 22 8
21 Докучаев Владислав Билайн Дивизион A 21 6
22 Кузьменко Виталий МТС Дивизион A 21 10
23 Ларионов Вячеслав Билайн Дивизион A 15 8
24 Паксашвили Василий МТС Дивизион A 14 10
25 Медведев Эдуард Билайн Дивизион A 13 8
26 Мурушкин Михаил ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 13 8
27 Стёпочкин Павел Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 10 4
28 Шевченко Роман Билайн Дивизион A 9 2
29 Рыбак Сергей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 9 3
30 Соколов Илья Билайн Дивизион A 8 8
31 Гуров Антон Красноярский цемент Дивизион A 8 6
32 Шепелёв Евгений ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 6 8
33 Козынкин Николай Эльдорадо Дивизион A 6 10
34 Коротков Максим Эльдорадо Дивизион A 5 4
35 Плотников Андрей Эльдорадо Дивизион A 4 8
36 Татура Александр Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 4 10
37 Бондарев Максим Эльдорадо Дивизион A 3 8
38 Кириллов Василий МТС Дивизион A 3 8
39 Пермяков Андрей Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 2 8
40 Карпова Анастасия МТС Дивизион A 2 4
41 Сбитнев Александр Билайн Дивизион A 2 6
42 Якунин Денис Билайн Дивизион A 1 10
43 Серебряков Олег МТС Дивизион A 1 6
44 Колесникова Юлия Водоканалпроект Дивизион A 1 10
45 Баркалов Валерий ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 1 8
46 Раевский Роман ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 1 8
47 Кривов Павел ЭкоРЕСУРС Дивизион A 1 4
48 Бурыкин Антон Билайн Дивизион A 1 8
49 Еркина Наталья Билайн Дивизион A 1 10
50 Борейко Влада Эльдорадо Дивизион A 1 8
51 Иванов Егор Билайн Дивизион A 1 4